2009- Boys

GR Name
5TH GRADE BOYS SCHOOL CLASS
4 Christy, Brandt undecided
4 Conrad, Trey Ralston valley
4 Romeo, Steven Wheat Ridge
4 Storey, Jacob undecided
5 Balderas, Jordan Mountain Range
5 Harris, Alec Green Mountain
5 Harris, Cole Green Mountain
5 Nebeker, Riley Golden
5 Olson, Cameron Golden
5 Walton, Dallas Ralston valley
Practice Players
4 Karo, Conner Golden
4 Sund, Kaydon Golden
4 Youngblood, Jack undecided
5 Bell, Hunter Ralston Valley
5 Weatherly, Chris Ralston Valley
GR Name
6TH GRADE BOYS SCHOOL CLASS
6 Albertoni, Scott Ralston Valley
6 Faber, Clayton Ralston Valley
6 Flood, Logan Ralston Valley
6 Griggs, Matt Holy Family
6 Harnum, Jordan Ralston Valley
6 Hass, Nathan Evergreen
6 Lein, Matthew Conifer
6 Mathies, Keaton undecided
6 Pittman, Cody D’Evelyn
GR Name
7TH GRADE BOYS SCHOOL CLASS
7 Antrillo, Cambrion D’Evelyn 2014
7 Dettke, Drew Pomona 2014
7 Dudden, Tyler Pomona 2014
7 Laczkowski, Sean Chatfield 2014
7 Naas, Britton Denver Lutheran 2014
7 Pruett, Andy Faith Christain 2014
7 Puckett, Trey Centaurus 2014
7 Sommers, David Holy Family 2014
7 Stevens, Zach Ralston Valley 2014
7 Weber, Johnny Ralston Valley 2014
7 Young, Guy Mullen 2014
Practice Players
7 Boade, Roby Lakewood 2014
7 Hagel-Pitt, Brody Ralston Valley 2014
7 Russell, Lukas Ralston Valley 2014
GR Name
14’S – 8TH GRADE BOYS SCHOOL CLASS
7 Sommers, David Holy Family 2014
7 Weber, Johnny Ralston Valley 2014
8 Gillan, Jacob Pomona 2013
8 Dettke, Evan Pomona 2013
8 West, Clay Ralston Valley 2013
8 Olson, Tyler Golden 2013
8 Barrett, Lexi Golden 2013
8 Gebhard, Brian Golden 2013
8 Cleary, Chase D’Evelyn 2013
8 Price, Hunter Ralston Valley 2013
8 Maldonado, Taylor Ralston Valley 2013
GR Name
15’s Wht SCHOOL CLASS
9 Davis, Jack Green Mountain 2012
9 Einspahr, Harrison Broomfield 2012
9 Greenhalge, Grant Heritage 2012
9 Jochum, Jarrett Arvada West 2012
9 Kalinoski, Jacob Golden 2012
9 Lee, Josh Pomona 2012
9 McClain, Shawn Green Mountain 2012
9 O’Donnell, Austin Faith Christain 2012
9 Robberson, Jared Dakota Ridge 2012
9 Stephan, Ryan Green Mountain 2012
GR Name
15’s Blk SCHOOL CLASS
9 Waters, Dylan Arvada West 2012
9 Welsh, Alex Pomona 2012
9 McCartney, Derek Faith Christain 2012
9 Menard, Matt D’Evelyn 2012
9 Staab, Landon Mountain Range 2012
9 Gillan, Zachary Pomona 2012
9 Bervik, Reid D’Evelyn 2012
9 Duben, Chase Ralston Valley 2012
9 Fling, Brandon Holy Family 2012
GR Name
16’s Wht SCHOOL CLASS
9 Anderson, Andy Ralston Valley 2012
9 Musleh, Adullah Dakota Ridge 2012
10 Aberle, Carson Ralston Valley 2011
10 Balderas, Ed Mountain Ridge 2011
10 Eos, Devin Mountain Vista 2011
10 Flores, Joel Dakota Ridge 2011
10 Furman, Matthew Conifer 2011
10 Gillespie, Issac Arvada West 2011
10 Matous, Joe Golden 2011
10 Salazar, Jason Ralston Valley 2011
GR Name
16’s Blk SCHOOL CLASS
10 Owston, Zach Dakota Ridge 2011
10 DiFolco, Danny Dakota Ridge 2011
10 Chapman, Nate Faith Christain 2011
10 Wright, Dean Chatfield 2011
10 Kaiser, Aric Broomfield 2011
10 Chainhalt, Connor Wheat Ridge 2011
10 Vander Velde, Derek Dakota Ridge 2011
10 Hornung, Grant Ralston Valley 2011
10 Reddy, Jackson Broomfield 2011
Name
GR 17’s Wht SCHOOL CLASS
10 Kelley, Stevie Pomona 2011
10 Benning, Brandon Thomas Jefferson 2011
10 Brown, Mike Arvada West 2011
10 Tobin, Eric Ralston Valley 2011
10 Svejcar, Tanner Ralston Valley 2011
11 Sweeting, Josh Front Range Christain 2010
11 Harris, Seborne Thomas Jefferson 2010
11 Fair, Detontae Thomas Jefferson 2010
11 Rocha, Josha Dakota Ridge 2010
Name
GR 17’s Blk SCHOOL CLASS
11 Beach, David Denver Lutheran 2010
11 Castor, Justin Arvada West 2010
11 Hagerty, Joel Faith Christain 2010
11 Heller, Dylan Ralston Valley 2010
11 Higgins, Andrew Arvada West 2010
11 Jackson, Zach Thomas Jefferson 2010
11 Johnson-Compton, Jamel Thomas Jefferson 2010
11 Oliver, Shane Thomas Jefferson 2010
11 Peterson, Keigan Green Mountain 2010
11 Wheatlake, Patrick Arvada West 2010